content-left-bg.png
content-right-bg.png

Student leadership 2020/2021

WebPartZone1_1
PublishingPageContent
 Senior School Captains

Scott Skinner1.jpg

Scott Skinner

Loukas Vasiliadis.jpg

Loukas Vasiliadis


Senior School Vice Captains

Georgia Gibbons1.jpg

Georgia Gibbons

Adam Donohoe1.jpg

Adam Donohoe


Junior School Captains
Junior School Vice Captains
Anthea Vasiliadis1.jpg
Anthea Vasiliadis ​
Zahnleiter, Kurt.jpg
Kurt Zahnleiter​

Dunn, Abbie.jpg
Abbie Dunn​
STEVENS, Trinity JL3 (1).JPG
Trinity Stevens​
House Captains
 Senior Burnett  ​

Caitlin Boothby1.jpg

Caitlin Boothby

Bailey Muirhead1.jpg

Bailey Muirhead

Senior Flinders  ​

Ella Gardiner1.jpg

Ella Gardiner

Tiger Irvine1.jpg

Tiger Irvine

Senior Lavarack

Brandon Robertson1.jpg
Brandon Robertson

Libby Zahnleiter1.jpgLibby Zahnleiter


Senior Paterson

Trent Howells1.jpgTrent Howells

Shara Marsden1.jpg
Shara Marsden


Junior Burnett  ​


Lara Cochrane


Junior Flinders  ​

Maddison Keller

Anthea Vasiliadis1.jpgAnthea Vasiliadis


Junior Laverack  ​

Mackinlay Marxsen

Dean Zahnleiter


    Junior Paterson

 Lilly-May Abell

Mikeeley Chessells


Student Council


President
Rachel Melville1.jpg
Rachel Melville
Secretary
Jaime Moretti1.jpg
Jaime Moretti
Treasurer
Jack Brix1.jpg
Jack Brix

Student Council Representatives Year 10
Ryan Cullen1.jpg
Ryan Cullen
Zoe Wilkie1.jpg
Zoe Wilkie
Student Council Representatives Year 9
                   Jornadal, Lianne Joy.jpg                                           Peteti, Siri.jpg                                            Lianne Jornadal                                                        Siri Peteti
Student Council Representatives Year 8
                   Carr, Cassidy.jpg                                                Wright, Imogen.jpg
                       Cassidy Carr                                                        Imogen Wright
Student Council Representatives Year 9
                   Allen, Oliver.jpg                                                Groves, Madison.jpg
                       Oliver Allen                                                       Madison Groves

Interact Executive
President
Vice President
Jaime Moretti1.jpg
Jaimie Moretti

Loukas Vasiliadis.jpg
Loukas Vasiliadis
Secretary
Treasurer
Gina Ramsey1.jpg
Gina Ramsey
Anthea Vasiliadis1.jpg
Anthea Vasiliadis
​​Mentors
Year 11
Marjorie Aquino 
Riley Arnold
Cailin Boothby
Jack Brix
Adam Donohoe
Georgia Gibbons
Catherine Ferry
Ella Gardiner
Trent Howells
Ben Heit
Milly Hogarth
Shara Marsden
Tiger Irvine
Lucy Johnston
Zali Middleton
Jacob McNee
Rachel Melville
Gina Ramsey
Jaime Moretti
Bailey Muirhead
Loukas Vasiliadis
Brandon Robertson
Scott Skinner
Libby Zahnleiter
Year 10
Ryan Cullen
Timothy Cullen
Grace Howard
Reade Perkins
Sam Steger
Zoe Wilkie
Year 9
Claire Arnold                    Emma Cooney         Breanna Gardiner     Lianne Jornadal
Patricia Manliclic              Siri Peteti
Year 8
Lilly-May Abell            Cassidy Carr            Mikeeley Chessells     Lara Cochrane
Abbie Dunn                 Piper Gale               Charlotte Gibbons      Emmeliese Huggers
Leah Johnston             Maddison Keller    Mackinlay Marxsen    Reese Moretti
Trinity Stevens            Anthea Vasiliadis   Imogen Wright            Dean Zahnleiter
Kurt Zahnleiter
Year 7
Oliver Allen                Chloe Boon              Brooke Boothby         Erin Boothby
Nicole Canales           Libby Fletcher         Isabelle Gillies            Madison Groves
Anais Law                   Alyssa Maher           Ella McLintock            Amy Naish
Alishia Potgieter        Katie Warmington   Rojda Zainal

WebPartZone1_2
WebPartZone2_1
WebPartZone2_2
WebPartZone2_3
WebPartZone3_1
WebPartZone3_2
WebPartZone3_3
WebPartZone3_4
WebPartZone4_1
WebPartZone5_1
WebPartZone5_2
WebPartZone6_1
WebPartZone6_2
WebPartZone7_1
WebPartZone7_2
WebPartZone8_1
WebPartZone8_2
WebPartZone9_1
Last reviewed 15 October 2020
Last updated 15 October 2020